Leaderboard

CSI London Original Winners
Top 25 Fastest Teams:

#1 - Class 4EC rem (2), Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 28 May 2021
Time: 23:50
Fastest time in Europe, 
Fastest time in Belgium
Fastest time at Don Bosco


#2 - Class 4LOSb Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 17 May 2021
Time: 24:39

#3 - Class 3WETC Group A, De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 2 March 2021
Time: 25:04
Fastest time at De Wingerd


#4 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 29 April 2021
Time: 25:24 (12:50)

#5 - Class 3LATB, De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 1 March 2021
Time: 25:38

#6 - Class 2, Secundair Kunstinstituut (Belgium)
Date: 19 May 2021
Time: 25:43
Fastest time at Secundair Kunstinstituut


#7 - Class 3HWB De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 1 March 2021
Time: 25:45

#8 - Class 4EC REM 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 21 May 2021
Time: 26:29 

#9 - Class 4LOSa Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 17 May 2021
Time: 26:50

#10 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 27 April 2021
Time: 26:54 (10:20)

#11 - Class 5IB Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 4 March 2021
Time: 27:22

#12 - Class 2, Vauban (Luxembourg)
Date: 26 March 2021
Time: 27:48 
TO DO Fastest time in Luxembourg
Fastest time at Vauban


#13 - 3e C04 Group 1, Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg
Date: 20 April 2021
Time: 28:13
Fastest time at Lycée Classique de Diekirch


#14 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 30 April 2021
Time: 28:16 (10:20)

#15 - Class 5LOSa Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 16 March 2021
Time: 28:34

#16 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 29 April 2021
Time: 28:41 (11:10)

#17 - JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 7 May 2021
Time: 29:00

#18 - 4LOSc 2, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 1 June 2021
Time: 29:06

#19 - Class 3WETD/HWC Group B, De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 8 March 2021
Time: 29:14

#20 - 4HAb 2, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 1 June 2021
Time: 29:20

#21 - Class 4ECA2 / LATA Group 1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium)
Date: 6 May 2021
Time: 29:22
Fastest time at Sint-Janscollege


#22 - JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 4 May 2021 (replacement workshop)
Time: 29:42

#23 - Class 5STWC Group 2, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 5 March 2021
Time: 29:46

#24 - Class JEROEN Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 20 April 2021
Time: 30:01

#25 - Class 4LOSa Group 2Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 20 May 2021
Time: 30:02

All other winning teams alphabetically:

#26 - Class 3LATB Group B, De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 8 March 2021
Time: 30:06

#27 -HILDEGARD Sint-Janscollege (Belgium)
Date: 22 May 2021
Time: 30:11 (9:15 class)

#28 - Class 4HAa Group 1Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 17 May 2021
Time: 30:21

#28 - Class 4STWc Group 2Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 20 May 2021
Time: 30:21

#29 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 30 April 2021
Time: 30:24 (12:50)

#30 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 22 April 2021
Time: 30:49 (2:55 class)

#10 - Class 5STW Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 2 March 2021
Time: 31:12

#11 - Class 1, Vauban (Luxembourg)
Date: 16 March 2021
Time: 31:34

#12 - Class 3WETC, De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 9 March 2021
Time: 31:40

#13 - Class 3HWB, De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 23 February 2021
Time: 31:47

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 22 April 2021
Time: 31:47 (11:10 class)

#18 - Class 4STWb Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 27 May 2021
Time: 32:10

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 23 April 2021
Time: 32:11 (12:50 class)

#14 - Class BI, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 2 March 2021
Time: 32:14

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 23 April 2021
Time: 32:17

#15 - Class 5STWbGR2, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 23 February 2021
Time: 32:31

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 26 April 2021
Time: 32:40 (2:35 class)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 6 May 2021
Time: 32:49 

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 27 April 2021
Time: 33:03 (12:50)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 30 April 2021
Time: 33:09 (2:35)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 27 April 2021
Time: 33:13 (8:25 class)

#16 - Class 3HWC GRA & 3W8TD GRA, De Wingerd (Belgium)
Date: 1 March 2021
Time: 33:22

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 29 April 2021
Time: 33:23 (9:15)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 22 April 2021
Time: 33:33 (12:50 class)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 21 May 2021
Time: 33:50 (9:15 class)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 29 April 2021
Time: 34:26 (2:35 class)

#1 - Class 1, Secundair Kunstinstituut (Belgium)
Date: 17 May 2021
Time: 34:52

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 22 April 2021
Time: 33:55 (9:15 class)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 28 April 2021
Time: 34:20 (8:25)

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 26 April 2021
Time: 34:35 (12:50 class)

#19 - Class 4STWC1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 19 April 2021
Time: 34:38

#17 - Class 5STWC Group 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 12 February 2021
Time: 34:53

#18 - Class 5LOSaGR2, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 23 February 2021
Time: 35:53

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 21 April 2021
Time: 36:08

#19 - CONNY Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg)
Date: 23 April 2021 
Time: 36:20 (9:10 class)

#19 - Class 51B GR2, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 25 February 2021
Time: 38:29

#19 - CONNY Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg
Date: 20 April 2021
Time: 41:06

#18 - Class JEROEN, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 28 April 2021
Time: 41:50 (10:30)

#19 - CONNY Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg)
Date: 23 April 2021
 
Time: 42:00 (8:05 class)

CSI London Extreme Winners
Top 25 Fastest Teams:

#1 - 4GLB HUW2 ECB Group 2, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 8 June 2021
Time: 25:08 (8:20 class)
Fastest time in Europe
Fastest time in Belgium
Fastest time at Sint-Janscollege


#2 - Class 2ECG07 Group 1,
Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg)

Date: 19 April 2021
Time: 26:14
Fastest time in Luxembourg


#3 - 4WET2 Group 1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 7 June 2021, 8:20am
Time: 26:59

#4 - 4LATB LS - Group 1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 11 May 2021, 10:20am
Time: 27:44

#5 - 4WES2 - Group 1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium)
 Date: 4 June 2021, 10:20am
Time: 28:10

#6 - 4WET2 Group 2 Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 7 June 2021, 10:20am
Time: 28:14 

#7 - 4STW1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 11 May 2021, 3pm
Time: 28:36

#8 - 4 HUM Group 1, AG Stedelijk Onderwijs, (Belgium) 
Date: 28 May 2021
Time: 29:11
Fastest time at AG Stedelijk Onderwijs


#9 - 6 HUM, AG Stedelijk Onderwijs, (Belgium) 
Date: 21 May 2021
Time: 29:25

#10 -4W3 Group 1, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 26 May 2021, 10:30am
Time: 29:34
Fastest time at Sint-Lievenscollege


#11 - 4 WET Group 2, AG Stedelijk Onderwijs, (Belgium) 
Date: 9 June 2021, 9:10am
Time: 29:52

#12 - 4EB-GLA-GLB, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 20 April 2021, 2:05pm
Time: 30:26

#13 - 4LATB LS - Group 2, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 25 May 2021, 10:20am
Time: 30:37

#14 - 4ECA2 LATA Group 1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 6 May 2021
Time: 31:01

#15 - Class 4SW & 4EC uitbr 1, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 26 February 2021
Time: 31:12
TO DO Fastest time at 
Don Bosco

#16 - 4 HUM Group 2, AG Stedelijk Onderwijs (Belgium) 
Date: 28 May 2021
Time: 31:13

#17 - 4W3, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
D
ate: 27 May 2021, 10:30am
Time: 31:32

#18 -4W1/4W4, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 1 June 2021, 1:20pm
Time: 31:35

#19 - CONNY 
Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg)
Date: 26 April 2021 
Time: 31:42 (10:05 class)

#20 - 4GLB HUW2 ECB Group 1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 25 May 2021
Time: 31:55 (8:20 group)

#21 - 4 WET Group 1, Stedelijk Onderwijs (Belgium) 
Date: 9 June 2021, 8:15am
Time: 32:14 

#22 - 4HUW1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 3 June 2021
Time: 32:15

#23 - 4STW2, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 10 May 2021, 3pm
Time: 32:21

#24 - Class 2EGG07 Group 2
Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg
Date: 19 April 2021
Time: 32:42

#25 - 4HUW1 - Group 2, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium)
 Date: 4 June 2021, 3pm
Time: 32:53

All other winners
ordered alphabetically:


4EA1-LA, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 26 May 2021, 8:40am
Time: 32:56

CONNY Lycée Classique de Diekirch (Luxembourg)
Date: 26 April 2021 Time: 33:10 (11:00 class)

4W1/4W4, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 1 June 2021 , 3pm
Time: 33:13

S3-L2, Lënster Lycée (Luxembourg) 
Date: 10 May 2021
Time: 33:17 (8:50am group)
Fastest time at Lënster Lycée


4WES1 Group 2, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 10 May 2021, 1:20pm
Time: 34:07

4LB, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 4 May 2021, 2:55pm
Time: 35:12

4ECA1 - Group 1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 10 May 2021, 2:10pm
Time: 35:14

4WET1, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 7 May 2021
Time: 35:28

4EA1-LA, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 12 May 2021, 8:40am
Time: 35:47

4EB-GLA-GLB, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 19 April 2021, 2:55pm
Time: 35:54

S3-L2 Group 1, Lënster Lycée (Luxembourg)  
Date: 10 May 2021, 8am
Time: 36:42

4ECA2 LATA - Group 2, Sint-Janscollege (Belgium) 
Date: 11 May 2021, 8:20am
Time: 37:47

4W2, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 31 May 2021 , 8:40am
Time: 38:47 

4EA2, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 20 May 2021
Time: 39:11

Class 5HA, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 26 February 2021
Time: 39:23

4GIG, Lënster Lycée (Luxembourg)  
Date: 10 May 2021, 10:30am
Time: UNKOWN

4W2, Sint-Lievenscollege (Belgium)
Date: 28 May 2021, 8:40am
Time: 41:54

3CCG, Lënster Lycée (Luxembourg) 
Date: 19 May 2021
Time: 42:06

CSI Shakespeare Winners
Top 5:

#1 - Class EMTWI Group 2, Heilig Hartcollege (Belgium)
Date: 4 May 2021
Time: 23:19
Fastest time in Belgium
Fastest time at Heilig Hartcollege


#2 - Class EMTWI Group 1, Heilig Hartcollege (Belgium)
Date: 3 May 2021
Time: 23:51

#3 - Class 5EM, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 23 March 2021
Time: 24:28
Fastest time at Don Bosco

#4 - Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 20 April 2021
Time: 27:23

#5 - Class 5SWEW, Don Bosco (Belgium)
Date: 23 March 2021
Time: 27:57
 

Good to know